FESTIVAL

The Menorca International Film Festival (FICME) is the the seventh art annual event on the island, with a social and sustainable spirit which permeates its programming and organization from the contest, aware of the positive effect it has to promote its culture and art as well as a social and ecological awareness in Menorca. For this reason we have set out to meet the maximum&nbspSustainable Development Goals. A United Nations initiative called Agenda 2030 to improve our world in cross-cutting issues.

Projecció especial 14 jul

En aquesta edició el FICME modifica les seves dades del 8 al 13 de setembre. Ben aviat anunciarem la programació i espais. 
Tanmateix, no volíem deixar de projectar cinema durant el mes de juliol, com ho hem fet els últims anys, i per això hem preparat una projecció especial d’estiu.
Quan: el dijous 14 de juliol 
On: a les Pedreres de Líthica.
Pel·lícula: Es podrà veure la comèdia Toscana de Pau Duràu 
Presenta: Comptarem amb la presentació de la Malena Alterio, una de les seves protagonistes 

Malena2

Malena Alterio

Presentarà la projecció

Compra la teva entrada

Les pel·lícules

Illes en Llarg

Parc des Freginal
Castell de Fornells
Castell de Fornells

Illes en Curt

Parc des Freginal
Parc des Freginal

Balears en Curt

Parc des Freginal
Parc des Freginal
Parc des Freginal
Parc des Freginal
Parc des Freginal
Parc des Freginal
Castell de Fornells

Talent jove

Parc des Freginal, Maó
Parc des Freginal, Maó
Parc des Freginal, Maó
Parc des Freginal, Maó

Boinder

60 MIN
Cinema el Moix Negre

Som familia

Cinema Es Moix Negre

Locations

FICME is an island event. For this reason, with each edition we try to expand the range of spaces and municipalities that host both the Festival and actions Menorca 365. Being present all over the island allows Menorcans and visitors to get to know unique and emblematic spaces, always valuing their outdoor locations that Menorca offers. Do you want to know them a little more?

FICME VENUES

The outdoor spaces are intended to publicize the landscape beauty of Menorca. Every corner of the island is special. And those who are eligible for the Festival’s screenings, it opens to the public from two aspects: the cinematic and the tourist.

This is why we select the best public spaces and turn them into cinemas&nbspfor a week. And expand an experience that encompasses other attractions of the island, such as being a Starlight reservation, enjoying the Mediterranean or living on the Menorcan summer night.

IMG_7916 (1) (1)

Castell de Sant Antoni, Fornells

Es Mercadal

IMG_7828 (1) (2)

Es Freginal*

Maó

WhatsApp Image 2022-07-26 at 13.36.04

Cinema Es Moix Negre

Ciutadella

AT

Ateneu de Maó

Maó

*With Baixavan

Podreu disfrutar del servei de food truck amb menjar i begudes als esdeveniments que tenguin lloc al Freginal dies 10 | 11 | 12 de setembre

Taula rodona

ATENEU DE MAO | DISSABTE DE 11.00 A 13.00H

Round table with audiovisual creators, directors, screenwriters and producers, who have made films of intervention and social transformation. Documentary and fiction cinema to make the invisible visible: social inequalities, environmental urgency and gender inequality.

 

Open to professionals and the general public.

Director

Carles Bover co-directed and co-produced Gaza (2017), winner of the 2019 Goya Award for Best Documentary Short Film, about the situation of the Palestinian population under Israeli occupation. The following year he released the feature film version under the title Gas the Arabs (2018) which was broadcast in several countries in Europe, South America and the Middle East. In 2020 he released his first solo feature film Creative Destruction of a City, about the processes of gentrification and the need to put life at the centre. He is currently producing his next documentary on child slavery in Benin and developing a new project on the issue of microplastics around the planet.

Director and President of the Academy of Catalan Cinema

Judith Colell was born in Barcelona in 1968. She holds a PhD in Communication, a BA in Art History and a Certificate in Film from the New York University. She has directed the films Nosotras (2001), awarded in Sitges, Lorca and Vitoria among others, 53 días de invierno 2007) screened at San Sebastian Film Festival and which won Best Actress at the Toulouse Film Festival and was nominated for 10 Barcelona awards; Elisa K (2010) winner of the Special Jury Award in San Sebastian, Special Jury Mention at Nantes, National Culture Award from the Generalitat de Catalunya, nominated for 5 Gaudí awards and a Goya award for Best Adapted Screenplay, among others; and the most recent 15 hours (2021) awarded at the Malaga and Marseille Film Festivals. Positius (2008), Fragments (2003), Radiacions (2012) and L’últim ball de Carmen Amaya 2014) are the feature films she has directed for TV. She was Vice President of the Academy of Motion Picture Arts and Sciences of Spain from 2011 to 2015 and is currently President of the Catalan Film Academy. She is a professor and Vice-Dean of Business at the Faculty of Communication and International Relations at Blanquerna Ramon Llull University in Barcelona.

At 24, Àlex Monner is one of Spain’s most talented young actors and has already starred in more than a dozen films.

In 2013 he won the Gaudí Award for Best Actor for his performance in The Wild Ones. He also starred in The Next Skin, a role for which he received nominations at the main Spanish awards. Last year we saw him in A Thief’s Daughter, de la premiada directora Belén Funes.

On TV, he starred in the series The Red Band Societywhich was later adapted by FOX for the American market, and he has just released La línea invisible, the acclaimed miniseries directed by Mariano Barroso that tells the story of the beginnings of ETA.

After spending a year studying at the New York Film Academy, Àlex took part in Dan Fogelman's Life Itself, which was his Hollywood debut. After the experience gained in New York, Àlex wrote and directed his first short film An Average Boy and a Leading Light Rosario, which was selected for the Malaga Film Festival.

He has recently featured in the film Centaur y Daniel Calparsoro on Netflix and is currently working on the series La Ruta by Borja Soler.

Gracia Querejeta (Madrid, 1962), film director, screenwriter and producer, is one of Spain’s most brilliant and deep filmmakers. Her life is a life of cinema. The daughter of the costume designer Maiki Marín and the famous film producer Elías Querejeta, her own family environment would nurture from a young age her great vocation and talent as a filmmaker.

She made her first professional debut as an actress at the age of 17 in the film Las palabras de Max (1978) by Emilio Martínez Lázaro. With film master Carlos Saura she would discover the profession of film director, working as an assistant director in his film Dulces horas (1982). After completing her degree in Ancient History she began her successful career as a scriptwriter and film director.

The short films Tres en la marca (1988, as part of the film Siete huellas) and El viaje del agua (1990; Goya award for best short film in 1991) would be the prelude to her celebrated feature film debut A Passing Season (1992). Her debut feature received the Special Jury Prize at the Seminci and was selected for the Panorama section of the Berlinale.

During her extensive professional career, she has directed more than ten recognized , award-winning films: The Last Journey of Robert Rylands (1996), Cuando vuelvas a mi lado (1999), Héctor (2004), Siete mesas de billar francés 2007; 10 Goya Award nominations), Fracaso escolar (2012), 15 años y un día (2013), Cordelias (2014), Felices 140 (2015), Tanto monta (2017), Canasta (2018) Ola de crímenes (2017) i Invisibles (2020); and countless works for TV: Hospital Central, El Partido del Siglo, U.C.O. (Unidad Central Operativa), Cuéntame cómo pasó, Víctor Ros, Sin identidad, 14 de Abril. La República, Madres. Amor y vida and Ana Tramel. El juego, among others.

Throughout her career, Gracia Querejeta's work has received numerous awards: Silver Shell for Best Screenplay (San Sebastian Festival, 2007), Golden Biznaga for Best Film (Malaga Festival, 2014), Medals a la millor pel·lícula, guió, direcció, música i muntatge (Cercle d’Escriptors for Best film, screenplay, direction, music and editing (Círculo de Escritores Cinematográficos, 2004) and numerous nominations for the Goya Awards Cinema.

Director

María Ripoll és una de les directores més taquilleres del cinema espanyol actual, amb una trajectòria internacional i deu llargmetratges a l’esquena. Estudia a l’American Film Institute (AFI) i el 1998 dirigeix el seu primer llargmetratge Lluvia en los zapatos a Londres, que li va valer els premis de Millor Guió al Festival Internacional de Montreal, Premi del Públic al Festival de Sitges i Seattle i la nominació a Millor directora Novell als Goya. El 2001 roda a Los Angeles Tortilla Soup, una adaptació de la pel·lícula taiwanesa Menjar, beure, estimar dirigida per Ang Lee.

Torna a Espanya per dirigir Utopia el 2003 i La teva vida en 65′ el 2006. El 2014 dirigeix entre Bombai i Barcelona Rastros de Sándalo, que obté el premi Gaudí a Millor Pel·lícula i el Premi del Públic al Festival de Cinema de Montreal.

El 2015 dirigeix Ahora o nunca, un gran èxit de taquilla que arriba a recaptar 8 milions d’euros a Espanya seguida per No culpes al karma de lo que te pasa por gilipollas el 2016. El 2019 roda Vivir dos veces que li va valdre 6 premis de l’audiovisual valencià entre els quals es troba el premi a Millor Llargmetratge de Ficció.

Més recentment ha filmat Guerra de Likes el 2021 per a Sony Pictures International a Mèxic i ha codirigit la sèrie Un asunto privado, una producció de Bambú per a Amazon. El seu darrer llargmetratge, Nosaltres no ens matarem amb pistoles s’ha estrenat recentment a sales.

Música

Cantant i compositor

Actuació de 15 min previs a la projecció

Compta amb quatre discs publicats en solitari: Nura (2011), Amoramort (2014) Fins demà o la propera metamorfosi (2018) i Metaphora (2021).

 

La seva música estilísticament és una mescla de folk, pop, sovint amb arranjaments clàssics i electrònics.

Wanderlust Menorca

Actuació de 15 min previs a la projecció
Versions with a bohemian and Mediterranean soul

Vibració del present

Actuació de 15 min previs a la projecció

Bol tibetà i instruments ancestrals.

Taller familiar

Aquest és un taller que es presenta amb una xerrada de 5-10 minuts sobre la problemàtica de les fuites de pèl·lets, que a través dels pluvials van a parar al riu i del riu al mar. I un cop al mar milions d’aquestes boletes van navegant pel Mediterrani fins a desembarcar a qualsevol platja o zona costanera. S’explica com es perden aquests pèl·lets i les conseqüències que tenen un cop acaben al mar. Un cop s’ha posat els participants en context, es fa el taller que consisteix en la recollida de pellets que estan col·locats sobre la sorra com els haguessin pogut dipositar les onades després d’un temporal. Amb els pèl·lets recollits cada participant podrà omplir un flascó de vidre que es podrà endur a casa com a record de l’activitat i de la importància de tenir cura del nostre mar.

Press

ARE YOU FROM MEDIA
OR BELONG TO THE AUDIOVISUAL INDUSTRY?
THIS IS FOR YOUR INTEREST.

Do you want to receive our newsletter?

Do you want accredit yourself to cover the Festival or receive press releases?

Previous editions

Jury: Joan Bover, Marta Nieto and Miki Esparbé

Awards:

  • Illes en Curt award: Gas Station (Olga Torrico) and Entre tú y Milagros (Mariana Saffon) (ex aequo), with a special mention to Latitud (Jan Cornet)
  • Balears en Curt award: Forastera (Lucía Aleñar Iglesias) with a special mention to El deseado (Óscar Bernàcer)
  • Talent Jove award: Del camp (Judit Bosch and Clara Marquès)

Programme:

Jury: Ingrid Garcia-Jonsson, Carlos R. Ríos, Javier Pachón

Awards:

  • Illes en Curt award: Golden Minutes (Saulius Baradinskas)
  • Balears en Curt award: Bubota (Carlota Bujosa)
  • Talent Jove award: Alter ego (Caterina Lumina)

Programming:

  • Illes en Curt
    • A quien dices amar (Inés Pintor, Pablo Santidrián)
    • Are You Listening Mother? (Tuna Kaptan)
    • Between a Rock and a Hard Place (Mads Koudal)
    • Calvario (Lluís Margarit)
    • Cover (Vahid Alvandifar)
    • Etreintes (Justine Vuylsteker)
    • Flora (Javier Kühn)
    • Guy Proposes to His Girlfriend on a Mountain (Bernhard Wenger)
    • L’oro di famiglia (Emanuele Pisano)
    • La gita (Salvatore Allocca)
    • Los rugidos que alejan la tormenta (Santiago Reale)
    • Le Roi des démons du vent (Clémence Poésy)
    • Marleni, no Marlen (Carmen Aumedes Mier)
    • Mateoren ama (La madre de Mateo) (Aitor Arregi, Jose Mari Goenaga)
    • Moda (Imanol Ortiz López)
    • Pile poil (Lauriane Escaffre, Yvonnick Muller)
    • Sleepless / Repeat Until Death (Sil van der Woerd, Jorik Dozy)
    • Solsticio de verano (Carlota González-Adrio Cardoner)
    • Stay Awake, Be Ready (Pham Thien An)
    • There Will Be Monsters (Carlota Pereda)
    • Todo el mundo se parece de lejos (Rafa de los Arcos)
    • Vaca (Marta Bayarri)
    • Why Slugs Have No Legs (Aline Hötchli)
  • Balears en Curt
    • A-1606 (Ricard Peitx)
    • Aquells que haurien d’haver anat a París (Jaume Carrió) [projecció especial]
    • Bubota (Carlota Bujosa Cortés)
    • Cala Turqueta SA (Macià Florit Campins)
    • Coplillas por Bombay (Jaume Miranda)
    • DeadPavo (Enric Llonch, Lucía León, Judit Serral, Júlia Gaitano)
    • Dona (Marga Melià)
    • Els esvaïts (Mònica Cambra, Ariadna Fortuny)
    • Europea (Bernardo Arzayus)
    • Nohay (Malena Ibarz, Laura Suñé, Maria Capdevila)
    • Seda verde (Marina Wagner)
    • The Gatherer (Josep Flores, Biel Geli)
    • Youtuber (Paula Galimberti, Gonzalo Piñán, Pedro Deltell)
    • Ulisses (Joan Bover)
  • Talent Jove
    • Esmeraldo (Alek Picó, Celia Riudavets, Laia Alós, Marc Soucheiron)
    • Gamán (Chadani Ferrero, Mary Delaney, Laura Mantolán) 
    • Friday, I’m in Love (Marina Petrus, Violeta de Tomás, Paula Gelabert, Laia Gonell)
    • Zuleika (Gemma Seguí, Tessa Farina, Carmen Pérez, Yinyer Sibia Pilataxi, Eva Gomila)
    • Siempre juntes (Martina Ravazzolo)
    • Alter ego (Caterina Lumina)
    • En cuarentena (Violeta Alonso)
    • Entrar en el armario (Vicka Duran)
    • Mortis (Miquel Gomila)
    • Unas gafas (Marcos Callejo)
    • Aire americà (Rubén Capilla)
    • La paradoxa del silenci (Erik Anderson) [projecció especial]
  • Illes en Llarg
    • El centro del Horizonte (Delphine Lehericey)
    • Habitación 212 (Christophe Honoré)
    • Saint Frances (Alex Thompson)
    • Santuario (Álvaro Longoria)
    • Uno para todos (David Ilundain)
    • Viure la mar (Magda Timoner)

Jury: Isaki Lacuesta, Isa Campo, Alba Paz, Marga Melià

Awards:

  • Illes en Curt award: Suc de síndria (Irene Moray) and Mamartuile (Alejandro Saevich) (ex aequo)
  • Balears en Curt award: L’accident (Marta Font), with special mention to Ca nostra (Laia Foguet)
  • Talent Jove award: La dualidad del todo (Maiola Pax, Laia Orfila, Agus Estrada)
  • Premi del Públic Illes en Llarg: La mujer de la montaña (Benedikt Erlingsson)

Programming:

  • Illes en Curt
    • Ashmina (Dekel Berenson)
    • Atarraya (Esteban García)
    • El círculo (Daniel González)
    • Faith (Vera) (Tatiana Fedorovskaya)
    • Game (Jeannie Donohoe)
    • Héroes (Santiago Cardelús, Pablo Manchado)
    • In Full Bloom (Maegan Houang)
    • Mamartuile (Alejandro Saevich)
    • No odies al jugador (Héctor Herce)
    • Paraíso azul (Daniel de Vicente)
    • Pierre’s Heart (Le cœur de Pierre) (Olivier Binder)
    • Rapaz (Felipe Gálvez)
    • Skin (Guy Nattiv)
    • Subway (Carlos García de Dios)
    • Suc de síndria (Irene Moray)
    • The Evil Eye (Deochiul) (Leonore Kasper)
    • Volcánica (Alberto Velasco)
    • What Is Love (Paco Cabezas)
    • Zero (David Macián)
  • Balears en Curt
    • Ca nostra (Laia Foguet)
    • Capitán Kinesis (Carles Jofre)
    • En mi retina (Aina Martos)
    • Fràgil (Bàrbara Prohens Coll) 
    • Hostal Orión (Jaume Carrió)
    • L’accident (Marta Font)
    • Out of Plastic (Line Hadsbjerg)
    • Réquiem (Juanma Juárez)
  • Talent Jove
    • 1 minut (Hugo Martínez, Júlia Pérez, Sara Camarena)
    • Aguas cristalinas (Marina Pastrana, Marta Chillón, Paula Maga)
    • Alex (Miki Gomila, Gemma Sintes, Arnau Cloquells)
    • Am I Good? (Tara Camacho, Kathe Fuentes, Anna Muñoz)
    • Amor entre “comillas” (Oriol Enrich, Laia Gonell, Clara Olives)
    • Autoestima (Maria Taltavull, Megan Buenaventura, Andrea Carreño)
    • I tu? (Caro Anillo, Ana Blecu)
    • La dualidad del todo (Maiola Pax, Laia Orfila, Agus Estrada)
    • Prou violència (Julia Van Walré, Paloma Armendariz, Mariona Miró)
    • Vida (Àlex Arroyo, Adrià Enrich, Alba Llull)
  • Illes en Llarg
    • Els dies que vindran (Carlos Marques-Marcet)
    • Entre dos aguas (Isaki Lacuesta)
    • Fishbone (Adán Aliaga)
    • La mujer de la montaña (Benedikt Erlingsson)
    • Litus (Dani de la Orden)
    • Profesor en Groenlandia (Samuel Collardey)
    • Simshar (Rebecca Cremona) – Illa convidada: Malta

Jury: Páz Lázaro, Rodrigo Sorogoyen, Ruth Llopis

Awards:

  • Illes en Curt award: Inlove (Les frères Lopez), with special mention to Bonobo (Zoel Aeschbacher)
  • Balears en Curt award: Hoissuru (Armand Rovira), with special mention to Nobody Is Perfect (Beatriz Pérez)
  • Premi del Públic Illes en Llarg:Formentera Lady (Pau Durà)

Programming:

  • Illes en Curt
    • A Drowning Man (Mahdi Fleifel)
    • Blue Peter(Plavi Petar) (Marko Šantić)
    • Bonboné (Rakan Mayasi)
    • Bonobo (Zoel Aeschbacher)
    • Cunetas (Pau Teixidor)
    • Daisy Belle (William Wall)
    • Everyday(Tous les jours) (Philippe Orriendy)
    • Extraños en la carretera (Carlos Solano)
    • Gray Umbrella (Mohammad Poustindouz)
    • Ice(Jää) (Anna Hints)
    • Inlove (Les frères Lopez)
    • Insidia (Paco Ruiz)
    • La inútil (Belén Funes)
    • La última virgen (Bàrbara Farré)
    • Les misérables (Ladj Ly)
    • Morning Cowboy (Fernando Pomares)
    • Preliminares (Teresa Bellón, César F. Calvillo)
    • Princesa de hielo (Pablo Guerrero)
    • Sacrilège (Christophe M. Saber)
    • Silent Campine (Steffen Geypens)
    • The Stunt Manual (Ben Fernández)
  • Balears en Curt
    • A mitges (Dani Seguí)
    • Bendito Machine VI – Carry On (Jossie Malis)
    • Bohèmia (Anna Petrus)
    • Del mar (Andrea Pardo)
    • Hoissuru (Armand Rovira)
    • Kyoko (Marcos Cabotá, Joan Bover)
    • La estación (Javier Chacártegui)
    • Nobody Is Perfect (Beatriz Pérez)
    • Roake (Joan Cobos)
    • Víctor Uris: Els camins del blues (Javier Pueyo)
    • Xavier Carbonell, esmalt clivellat (Doménech Boronat)
  • Illes en Llarg
    • Buenos vecinos (Hafsteinn Gunnar Sigurðsson)
    • Formentera Lady (Pau Durà)
    • Grímsey (Richard García Vázquez, Raúl Portero)
    • Marlina the Murderer in Four Acts (Mouly Surya)
    • Sergio & Sergei (Ernesto Daranas)
    • Song of Granite (Pat Collins)
    • Tanna (Bentley Dean, Martin Butler)
    • Tierra firme (Carlos Marques-Marcet)

Jury: Diane Malherbe, Emma Suárez, José María Riba

Awards:

  • Illes en Curt award: Madre (Rodrigo Sorogoyen), with special mention to Renovable (Jon Garaño, Jose Mari Goneaga)
  • Balears en Curt award: Su (Laia Foguet)

Programming:

  • Illes en Curt
    • A tres asaltos (Raúl Pinto)
    • Altinha (Jean-Marc Joseph)
    • Avería (Dany Campos)
    • Centaur (Nicolás Suárez)
    • Curse of the Flesh (Yannik Lecoeur, Leslie Lavielle)
    • Decorado (Alberto Vázquez)
    • Dreams On Sale (Vlad Buzaianu)
    • El ogro (Jaime Dezcallar)
    • Elegía (Alba Tejero)
    • Fat Boy Never Slim (Raksa Dindaen) (Sorayos Prapapan)
    • La invitación (Susana Casares)
    • Madre (Rodrigo Sorogoyen)
    • Maelstrøm (Carlos Gómez-Trigo)
    • O Pico Gritava Baleia (Sergio Romero)
    • Pis (David Caíña)
    • Renovable (Jon Garaño, Jose Mari Goneaga)
    • Si las paredes hablaran (Sebastián Talavera)
    • Sol creixent (Guillem Manzanares)
    • That Night Raining (M. Mahdi Bagheri)
    • The Bald Future (Le future sera chauve) (Paul Cabon)
    • Tiempo de sequía (Nico Stefanazzi)
    • Touch (Noel Harris)
    • Two Dollars (Deus dollars) (Emmanuel Tenenbaum)
    • Yerbabuena (Estefanía Cortés)
  • Balears en Curt
    • Cartas boca abajo (Mateo Nicolau de las Moras)
    • Epistolar (Txema Lirón de Robles)
    • Hasta que llegó su hora (Javier Silvestre Sáez)
    • La melodía del mal (Miguel Ángel Durán Más)
    • Las cosas de mi hija (Bernardo Arzayus Pereáñez)
    • Sa terra (Borja Zausen)
    • Streetlight Anxiety (Marta Grimalt Canals)
    • Su (Laia Foguet)
    • Talia (Toni Bestard)
    • Woody & Woody (Jaume Carrió)

Jurat Illes en Curt: José Luis Montesinos, Laura Calavia, Olivia Delcán

Jurat Balears en Curt: Anna Petrus, Margaret Nicoll, Laia Foguet

Awards:

  • Illes en Curt award: Discipline (Christophe M. Saber)
  • Balears en Curt award: La mano invisible (Marco Robledo), with special mention to La lliçó(Gilbert González, Laura Tresserras)
  • Premi del Públic: La lliçó(Gilbert González, Laura Tresserras)

Programming:

  • Illes en Curt [Festival en Curt]
    • A Single Life (Joris Oprins, Marieke Blaauw, Job Roggeveen)
    • Anujin (Urko Olazabal)
    • Aurelia (Toni Aranda)
    • Discipline (Christophe M. Saber)
    • Golden Shot (Gokalp Gonen)
    • Hurto (Jerónimo García Castela)
    • I Am Sami (Kae Bahar)
    • La buena fe (Begoña Soler)
    • La inquilina (Mar Coll)
    • Lovearthcam (Aitor Marin Correcher)
    • Ma maison (Lisa Diaz)
    • Mamci i Udice (Luka Popadic)
    • Os Meninos do Rio (Javier Macipe)
    • Pêcheur du Tarn (Gaubert Pascal)
    • Ruleta (Álvaro Carmona)
    • Safe Space (Geschützter Raum) (Zora Rux)
    • Sandrino (Camila Luna Toledo)
    • Suspendu (Elie Grappe)
    • The Secret World of Foley (Daniel Jewel)
    • Un poignée de main historique (Aurelien Laplace)
  • Balears en Curt [Illes en Curt]
    • Apolo 81 (Óscar Bernàcer)
    • Chat vol dir moix (Jaume Carrió)
    • La lliçó (Gilbert González, Laura Tresserras)
    • La mano invisible (Marco Robledo)
    • Los crímenes del día de Todos los Santos (Héctor Escandell)
    • Som pastor (Borja Zausen)
    • The Ring Thing (Friederike Jehn)